1. Nikita Tszyu vs. Dylan Biggs
Witness the clash of two young knockout sensations go head-to-head for the prestigious Australian Super Welterweight Title. Nikita Tszyu faces reigning Australian champ Dylan Biggs at the Newcastle Entertainment Centre in Newcastle, Australia.
2. Jaime Munguia vs. Gonzalo Gaston Coria
Hard-hitting Mexican Jaime Munguia looks to end 2022 on a high when he takes on Argentina's Gonzalo Gaston Coria.
3. Lyndon Arthur vs. Walter Gabriel Sequeira
Lyndon Arthur is planning on an explosive return to the squared circle as he looks to tame the tough Argentine, Walter Gabriel Sequeira at Light Heavyweight as Wasserman Boxing heads to the University of Bolton Stadium for a massive night of boxing.
4. Juan Huertas vs. Miguel Madueno
Juan “El Olimpico” Huertas will defend his World Boxing Organization Latino lightweight title against Miguel “Explosivo” Madueno ProBox TV’s September 9 main event.
5. Sunny Edwards vs. Felix Alvarado
Lord of the flyweights Sunny Edwards defends his IBF title against Felix Alvarado on an exceptional night of boxing in Sheffield.
6. Failure: A Boxing Story
During a boxing match that could change his life forever, Oscar must also face his familial trauma if he’s to stand any chance at achieving his dream.
7. Conor Benn vs. Chris van Heerden
Conor Benn defends his WBA Continental Welterweight Title against South Africa’s Chris Van Heerden at the AO Arena in Manchester.
8. Evander Holyfield vs. Vitor Belfort
Evander Holyfield makes a stunning return to the ring against former UFC light-heavyweight champion Vitor Belfort.
9. Michael Conlan vs. Karim Guerfi
Belfast featherweight Michael Conlan will return to the SSE Arena in his home city to face Frenchman Karim Guerfi on 10 December.
10. Gavin Gwynne vs. Emiliano Marsili
Gavin Gwynne challenges for the vacant European lightweight title against the experienced Italian Emiliano Marsili at York Hall, London.
11. Murat Gassiev vs. Otto Wallin
Murat Gassiev faces Otto Walling for the WBA Inter-Continental Heavyweight title in Antalya, Turkey.
12. Harlem Eubank vs. Timo Schwarzkopf
Harlem Eubank brings boxing back to Brighton in a major test against dangerous German Timo Schwarzkopf.
13. Denzel Bentley vs. Nathan Heaney
Nathan Heaney attempts to realise his dream when he challenges Denzel Bentley for the British Middleweight title and the WBA Continental championship belt. In the co-headline bout, a final eliminator for the WBC World Featherweight Championship, the WBC Silver champion Nick Ball faces former WBO world champion Isaac Dogboe .
14. Dennis Hogan vs. Sam Eggington
Dennis Hogan will face England's Sam Eggington for the IBO world light middleweight title in Australia on October 8.
15. Janibek Alimkhanuly vs. Denzel Bentley
WBO middleweight world champion Janibek “Qazaq Style” Alimkhanuly, a southpaw power puncher from Kazakhstan, will make the first defense of his title against two-time British champion Denzel Bentley on Saturday, Nov. 12 at Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort in Las Vegas.
16. Ellis Zorro vs. Luca D'Ortenzi
Lewisham's Ellis Zorro makes the first defence of his WBO European cruiserweight title at London’s York Hall against Italian Luca D'Ortenzi .
17. Liam Paro vs. Brock Jarvis
Liam Paro and Brock Jarvis will clash in a 12-round Super-Lightweight contest as Eddie Hearn and Matchroom break new ground with their first show in Australia.
18. Mauricio Lara vs. Jose Sanmartin
Mauricio Lara makes his return to action against Jose Sanmartin in Mexico City, Mexico.
19. Pablo Cesar Cano vs. Zachary Ochoa
Pablo Cesar Cano , a two time world title challenger locks horns with Zachary Ochoa in the main event from Plant City, Florida.
20. Efe Ajagba vs. Joe Goodall
Efe Ajagba hopes to take a giant leap towards a title opportunity when faces upset-minded Australian Joe Goodall in a 10-round main event at Tahoe Blue Event Center in Lake Tahoe, Nevada.